India's #1 Fractional Real Estate Platform

Own Premium
Property
From ₹5,000

No brokers. No crores. No paperwork. Invest in Grade-A commercial & residential real estate across India — and earn rental income every month.

📐 Calculate Returns
RK
PM
AS
NM
48,000+ investors already earning passive income
11.4%
Avg Annual Return
Commercial
9.2%
Yield
Prestige Tech Park
📍 Whitefield, Bengaluru
Min. Invest
₹10,000
Rental Yield
9.2%
Appreciation
+7%/yr
Residential
Godrej Woods
📍 Noida Sec-43
Yield
7.8%
Min
₹5K
₹3,800Cr
Assets Managed
48K+
Active Investors
11.4%
Avg Annual Return
120+
Properties Listed
How It Works

Own property in 4 simple steps

No real estate knowledge needed. We've made it as simple as booking a cab.

01

Create Free Account

Sign up with email. Aadhaar KYC digitally in under 5 minutes.

02

Browse Properties

Explore SEBI-approved Grade-A commercial & residential properties.

03

Invest Any Amount

Start from ₹5,000. Fractional ownership legally registered in your name.

04

Earn Every Month

Rental income hits your bank on the 1st of every month.

Featured Properties

Invest in the best of India

🔥 Hot
9.8%
Yield
DLF Cyber City Tower B
📍 Gurugram, Haryana
Min Invest
₹10,000
Total Value
₹48 Cr
Type
Commercial
Funding87% Filled
✨ New
7.4%
Yield
Sobha Dream Acres
📍 Panathur, Bengaluru
Min Invest
₹5,000
Total Value
₹22 Cr
Type
Residential
Funding34% Filled
⚡ Closing Soon
10.2%
Yield
Hiranandani Business Park
📍 Powai, Mumbai
Min Invest
₹25,000
Total Value
₹120 Cr
Type
Mixed Use
Funding96% Filled
ROI Calculator

See your rental income grow

Includes monthly rental income + property appreciation.

1,00,000fractional ownership
9.0% p.a.platform avg: 9.2%
7.0% p.a.historical average
5 yearscompounding magic
Total Portfolio Value
₹1.72L
Invested ₹1L · Gains ₹72K (72%)
Invested
58%
Rental Inc.
24%
Appreciation
18%
Monthly Rental Income₹750/mo
Property Value at Exit₹1.40L
Portfolio Tracker

All your properties,
one dashboard

My Real Estate Portfolio

Live Tracking
Total Invested
₹3.4L
4 properties
Current Value
₹4.18L
▲ +22.9%
Monthly Rental
₹2,640
▲ 1st of month
Avg Yield
9.3%
▲ vs FD: 7.1%
PropertyInvestedCurrentYieldP&L
🏢
DLF Cyber City
Gurugram, Haryana
₹1,50,000
₹1,92,600
9.8%
+₹42,600
🏘
Sobha Dream Acres
Bengaluru, KA
₹80,000
₹93,200
7.4%
+₹13,200
🏗
Hiranandani Powai
Mumbai, MH
₹75,000
₹97,500
10.2%
+₹22,500
🏠
Prestige Lakeside
Whitefield, Bengaluru
₹35,000
₹34,100
−2.6%
−₹900
Market Insights

Learn before you invest

Beginner Guide

Fractional Real Estate: How ₹10,000 Can Make You a Property Owner

Everything a first-time investor needs to know — SEBI rules, tax treatment, and which cities offer the best returns.

Agent360 Team8 min read
Market Analysis

Top 5 Indian Cities for Real Estate Investment in 2025

Where smart money is flowing and which micro-markets offer the highest rental yields.

Priya Mehta6 min read
Tax & Legal

How is Rental Income from Fractional Property Taxed in India?

Plain-English: TDS, LTCG, STCG, and Section 24 deductions explained simply.

CA Rohan Iyer5 min read
Success Stories

Real investors, real returns

Join 48,000+ Indians earning passive income through real estate — no crores needed.

★★★★★
"Agent360 let me start with ₹10,000. I now earn ₹900 in rental income every month — completely passive!"
RK
Rahul Kulkarni
Software Developer, Pune
Invested ₹1.1L · Earning ₹900/mo
★★★★★
"The portfolio tracker is so clean. I can see exactly how each property performs and when my rent arrives."
NS
Nandita Sharma
Teacher, Jaipur
Invested ₹50,000 · 3 properties
★★★★★
"As a homemaker I never thought I could invest in property. Now I earn independently every month. Feels empowering."
AM
Ananya Mishra
Homemaker, Bhopal
Invested ₹25,000 · 6 months ago
🏡

Get Weekly Property Picks

New listings, rental yields, market reports — every Tuesday, free.

New property alerts Market insights Tax-saving tips No spam, ever